Eheschließungen seit 2005 nach Ereignismonaten und Bundesländern
BundeslandIns-
gesamt
JännerFebruarMärzAprilMaiJuniJuliAugustSep-
tember
Ok-
tober
No-
vember
De-
zember
2005
Österreich39.1531.5161.6071.8322.8646.4874.5644.4154.6694.5182.8141.8002.067
Burgenland1.11929454668227132143140147623545
Kärnten2.21062577214341928327029326517368105
Niederösterreich7.0942222723114911.322875831902778466318306
Oberösterreich6.4802222102694961.125767740847804416249335
Salzburg2.3077280103213388236225238306228107111
Steiermark5.476204229210387939644678705614371227268
Tirol2.9919198115239551330312343347294133138
Vorarlberg1.5204569751092621491761741951147082
Wien9.9565695476317181.2541.1481.0401.0271.062690593677
2006
Österreich36.9231.3021.4741.8302.4525.0065.9004.2804.3714.8902.4471.3891.582
Burgenland1.11929525373175213120129136553648
Kärnten2.2155380771703153472672923041527385
Niederösterreich7.0461962643604909381.300810875857422241293
Oberösterreich6.009203217267371787918740751901378206270
Salzburg2.28170681031593443222352533521979286
Steiermark5.307160179224319793789738693710326171205
Tirol3.07275108151197472479324336425282104119
Vorarlberg1.512566966942322451651371861017883
Wien8.3624604375295799501.2878819051.019534388393
2007
Österreich35.9961.0841.3411.8262.0624.5885.0176.1724.1804.5512.4621.3831.330
Burgenland1.08821385555146141233138135574128
Kärnten2.271506210810229031144028729616460101
Niederösterreich6.9932272463584069269881.337836770391254254
Oberösterreich5.9011781772803097727981.045694904358174212
Salzburg2.19255691171452833123062153252079167
Steiermark5.0901241442222466767731.024608668308148149
Tirol2.924729914118740239244429139729210899
Vorarlberg1.606577482912052102472041581267874
Wien7.9313004324635218881.0921.096907898559429346
2008
Österreich35.2231.0161.3651.6052.1305.3513.9573.6257.0913.8662.4821.3241.411
Burgenland1.0532136454816712211026096674140
Kärnten2.1404276981023961932204862181617771
Niederösterreich6.9201712623264041.0888166651.538690429263268
Oberösterreich5.8501631892453328876906411.229683370196225
Salzburg2.21760781061453472371743972822199082
Steiermark4.8911211531962427666105721.085554299135158
Tirol2.87167100122213486290248517328268121111
Vorarlberg1.5784775791122161651493251531237262
Wien7.7033243963885329988348461.254862546329394
2009
Österreich35.4691.0621.3231.5522.0785.2454.6253.9575.1875.0862.7361.2121.406
Burgenland1.13823424749195169124182171613540
Kärnten2.230395593933673112573893161715980
Niederösterreich6.8452032383083701.0029757881.0351.033426197270
Oberösterreich5.981188214221301940742671975892453181203
Salzburg2.2124280921573482831982773382387584
Steiermark4.966118164157234812657563810759370145177
Tirol2.91372921241874733572723934273259992
Vorarlberg1.4695160631062141832021751631296261
Wien7.715326378447581894948882951987563359399
2010
Österreich37.5451.1011.3621.6362.3895.5974.7554.9364.7034.3893.8991.2921.486
Burgenland1.206245048601921891691591461033234
Kärnten2.3377947751153653003173302792895190
Niederösterreich7.2181882532754611.1269761.011962816712198240
Oberösterreich6.3261812172333931.021772889799789623171238
Salzburg2.4276490961633882762752623133209090
Steiermark5.263119158181277809690786776622533160152
Tirol2.97779100129216472342354326338390109122
Vorarlberg1.6293958969322018920120617717966105
Wien8.1623283895036111.0041.021934883909750415415
2011
Österreich36.4261.0611.3351.5672.3284.8305.3174.8954.5464.4612.6332.1051.348
Burgenland1.13035454553158184169154133546535
Kärnten2.29665678212432039031731226415611287
Niederösterreich6.8611932403034398981.079955900812425411206
Oberösterreich6.295169230244402856885853828818460338212
Salzburg2.355517610318134831627526730920613489
Steiermark5.161123173160267688819779726621395261149
Tirol2.9058596110180443411317285419277180102
Vorarlberg1.5133349701061942232121861821019067
Wien7.9103073594505769251.0101.018888903559514401
2012
Österreich38.5921.0381.3751.7332.2095.1565.8244.2575.2645.1482.6871.5012.400
Burgenland1.12027384045155193133171154523181
Kärnten2.45148519013239441027232733115274170
Niederösterreich7.4631662383524131.0271.1968521.081921451259507
Oberösterreich6.829164251313408941989734980978427228416
Salzburg2.473616011416735036126128938120298129
Steiermark5.481136167206260715828684828808366174309
Tirol3.20283101112210479485291401456292108184
Vorarlberg1.6354553908821823517224418813465103
Wien7.9383084164164868771.127858943931611464501
2013
Österreich36.1401.0111.1431.7462.3374.9385.0344.2875.5664.5922.5541.4831.449
Burgenland1.06823215063182169128180129534327
Kärnten2.2243351891313443482823552861527578
Niederösterreich6.8471711933524229429879081.127811401259274
Oberösterreich6.3181362082693738888257481.071891405249255
Salzburg2.3265266971923223062223103402329790
Steiermark5.02298127219290655788675865632311188174
Tirol2.999818814419643939030442342428613985
Vorarlberg1.522495172932251751532272201336460
Wien7.8143683384545779411.0468671.008859581369406
2014
Österreich37.4581.1941.4221.5162.5365.4255.2204.2245.8484.4713.2459481.409
Burgenland1.09422364073169167142186130791832
Kärnten2.3496273751473603592774142571895284
Niederösterreich7.0302072572785011.0201.0858381.186773515147223
Oberösterreich6.5191702052254509739327271.132820513145227
Salzburg2.36161801101603803142233093022807864
Steiermark5.190133164162245762764579944659469113196
Tirol3.130861091212305483873024124073529482
Vorarlberg1.7105378621482222221632571961636977
Wien8.0754004204435829919909731.008927685232424
2015
Österreich44.5021.5081.6762.0002.7046.9695.3414.9586.4535.2923.9331.6981.970
Burgenland1.24933364859194191161213151753652
Kärnten2.704708810514047533230645633918498111
Niederösterreich8.0932332763524961.4581.0419631.224878598272302
Oberösterreich7.8232072733244511.2449228341.2051.023772243325
Salzburg2.88775101135191475305270349392333126135
Steiermark6.1501991871902839967926961.101768508181249
Tirol3.809107120152249644451399482473468138126
Vorarlberg2.261828810615234224126328027821282135
Wien9.5265025075886831.1411.0661.0661.143990783522535
2016
Österreich44.8901.5341.7691.7993.2015.5276.1535.9255.9065.8803.7061.6731.817
Burgenland1.25434453586171191186182159813648
Kärnten2.669781008914939040037134736320671105
Niederösterreich8.1442582842985661.0311.2621.1361.1491.041535297287
Oberösterreich7.6732222692785369191.0051.0871.0921.077682228278
Salzburg3.04392109107255395379358343431355111108
Steiermark6.070156201176337740919885909827510177233
Tirol3.905112138160303542516437451517431153145
Vorarlberg2.21883929618527227127525032817093103
Wien9.9144995315607841.0671.2101.1901.1831.137736507510
2017
Österreich44.9811.5381.7222.1462.8385.1255.6717.1035.3176.4843.4051.8671.765
Burgenland1.35035344381178187275155181805843
Kärnten2.749829813115134835546631339620290117
Niederösterreich8.1432532993494749421.1071.4489641.207517315268
Oberösterreich7.8862513003235158899521.2879651.234567310293
Salzburg3.03088105147181350387418345488286114121
Steiermark6.1241651852203666968091.089796944437199218
Tirol3.918125140191278473456557402571405172148
Vorarlberg2.25673971351442532653362733211919177
Wien9.5254664646076489961.1531.2271.1041.142720518480
2018
Österreich46.4681.4971.6472.0912.8585.3496.2865.1568.2916.1823.4851.8121.814
Burgenland1.40539445082156226167281198753948
Kärnten2.8429085124141353363298583395174103133
Niederösterreich8.5581993013425229901.2211.0521.6731.124553304277
Oberösterreich8.1392302333424639801.1029531.5141.190570283279
Salzburg3.10210494142208348415295467468302116143
Steiermark6.3891471762353357578927691.337906435171229
Tirol4.138141128203290507543379695515424184129
Vorarlberg2.25063821251182862782174222482199597
Wien9.6454845045286999721.2461.0261.3191.138733517479
2019
Österreich46.0341.6781.7652.2902.7585.9076.4715.0236.4426.3433.7491.9701.638
Burgenland1.36240364670185232166225176804759
Kärnten2.7058583130143361363309405412206103105
Niederösterreich8.3542492903734971.1201.2879661.1861.224599325238
Oberösterreich7.8752603033824741.0241.1228611.1791.103618300249
Salzburg3.040100128156195415427268380436300134101
Steiermark6.4762322102523018089937811.041941468234215
Tirol4.017122145206233567558375509551425191135
Vorarlberg2.2928697140162304272240283284209107108
Wien9.9135044736056831.1231.2171.0571.2341.216844529428
2020
Österreich39.6621.4763.2421.2178423.1844.2174.5586.6785.9855.1811.4751.607
Burgenland1.176291152821871221362321771524532
Kärnten2.43860228694719027224043038734170104
Niederösterreich7.3702395992061635648328441.3211.197914234257
Oberösterreich7.1262325681901795257678181.3051.078936243285
Salzburg2.589931937858201279296372414387100118
Steiermark5.7571594921621244256316411.058900784165216
Tirol3.60011627010298301400400566510553136148
Vorarlberg1.9797415975701661752783062582668468
Wien7.627474618307827257399051.0881.064848398379