Flugbewegungen (Starts und Landungen) im Bedarfsverkehr (gewerblicher Motorflugbetrieb) 2016 - 2020
Flughäfen, FlugplätzeJahre
20162017201820192020
Friesach/Hirt 3)1540526152
Graz3.6573.8593.8104.0873.190
Innsbruck5.4245.7915.7235.8874.213
Kapfenberg---14-
Klagenfurt1.6711.8851.4651.424997
Krems/Langenlois2.2582.2831.9232.1141.561
Kufstein/Langkampfen2-231
Lanzen/Turnau----2
Lienz/Nikolsdorf22264--206
Linz4.0974.0854.1854.4693.747
Mauterndorf---480487
Niederöblarn339711815194
Punitz/Güssing13418824815244
Salzburg8.0869.1948.8348.6157.107
Scharnstein 2)-471.3541.910634
St. Johann/Tirol11795119226193
Stockerau257244250344428
Vöslau647733886653268
Wels234380338349195
Wien9.92010.58110.2789.4127.932
Wiener Neustadt/Ost3564636022.0462.851
Zell am See4.2565.0635.0906.0063.598
Zeltweg 1)422262313497207
Sonstige Hubschrauberplätze43.07342.17146.86849.58047.054
Insgesamt84.88187.52592.45898.48085.061